Resultat

KRC klass 1 (HRB 1)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 5  2  2  2  –  2  2  – 15
2  Ola Stokka  KAK  Volvo  2  –  2  –  –  –  3  –  – 7

 

KRC klass 3 (HRB 3)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Anders Forsberg Alingsås Saab 2 4  –  –  –  3  –  – 9
2 Göte Nygren Kopparberg Saab 2 3 2 8
3 Jan Karlsson Westom Saab 1 5  –  –  –  –  –  –  6
4 Nils Liljegren Skara Saab 1 2 3

 

KRC klass 4 (HRB 4)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1  Lennart Andersson Ludvika Renault  7  2  3  2  2  –  2  2  2 22
2 Håkan Örnedahl Norrköping Renault 1 2  –  –  – 3

 

KRC klass 5 (HRB 5)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Lasse Jägerström Stenugn Volvo 3 6  –  –  5  –  5 19
2 Anders Levin Westiom Volvo 2 5  –  –  –  –  8 15
3 Janne Blom Finspång Volvo 1 8  –  –  –  –  –  – 9
3 Bo Axelsson Dals Jaguar 1  –  –  –  8  –  – 9
5 Linda Ohlsson Torsby Ford 1  –  7 8
5 B Andersson Kullings Volvo 1 7 8
5 Lars Bryntesson Likenäs Volvo 1 7  –  –  – 8
8 Jan Ohlsson Torsby Ford 1 6 7
9 Jörgen Andersson Höglandet Volvo 1  –  –  5  –  – 6
10 Fred Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 1 3  –  –  –  –  – 4
11 K-B Ling Kolsva Ford 1 2  –  –  –  –  – 3
11 Jocke Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 1  –  2  – 3
11 Ola Eklund Västerås Volvo 1 2  –  –  – 3

 

KRC Totalt

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1  Lennart Andersson Ludvika Renault  7  2  3  2  2  –  2  2  2 22
2 Lasse Jägerström Stenugn Volvo 3 6  –  –  5  –  5 19
3 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 5  2  2  2  –  2  2  – 15
4 Anders Levin Westiom Volvo 2 5  –  –  –  –  8 15
5 Anders Forsberg Alingsås Saab 2 4  –  –  –  3  –  – 9
6 Janne Blom Finspång Volvo 1 8  –  –  –  –  –  – 9
6 Bo Axelsson Dals Jaguar 1  –  –  –  8  –  – 9
8 Göte Nygren Kopparberg Saab 2 3 2 8
9 Linda Ohlsson Torsby Ford 1  –  7 8
9 B Andersson Kullings Volvo 1 7 8
9 Lars Bryntesson Likenäs Volvo 1 7  –  –  – 8

 

HRC klass 7 (HRB 7)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Tomas Johansson Trollhättan BMW 1 8 9
2 C-o Hagberg Fryks Volvo 1 7  –  –  –  –  – 8
3 Kennet Nilsson Eda Volvo 1 6 7
4 Bertil Svensson Ydre Saab 1 5 6
5 Denise Jarnebrink Göteborg Bmw 1 4 5
6 Kjell Skoog Forshaga Lancia 1 3 4
7 Stig Johansson Kil Triumph 1  – .  –  –  –  –  2 3

 

HRC klass 8 (HRB 8)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Jonas Larsson Vingåker Volvo 6 8 5  5  3  –  7  –  7 41
2 Roland Carlsson Nora Volvo 4 6  –  2  –  5  –  5 22
3 Stefan Helin Tibro Opel 2 4  –  –  8  –  – 14
4 Bo Axelsson Dals Porsche 1  –  8 9
4 Roland Carlsson Uddevalla Saab 1 8 9
5 Enar Viktorsson Trophy Ford 1 7 8
5 Ronny Hedström Likenäs Opel 1 7  –  –  –  –  – 8
5 Cj Nyström Fryks Ford 2  –  –  6 8
8 Mats Wassberg Säffle Saab 1 6 7
8 Jonny Sundström Vara Opel 1 6 7
8 Victor Åhne Film Volvo 1 5 6
11 Jan Andresson Filipstad BMW 1 4 5
11 Ingemar Jonsson Varberg Opel 1 4 5
8 Rolf Norlin Hammaren Opel 1 4  –  –  –  –  – 5
12 Olle Engelbrektsson Eda Volvo 1 3 4
13 Eilert Ahlstrand Vara Saab 1 3 4
11 Robert  Johansson Kolsva Opel 1 3  –  –  –  –  – 4
15 Ke Grönberg Dals Opel 1 2 3

 

HRC klass 9 (HRB 9)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Per-Erik Skölldin Vingåker Volvo 7 6 5  3  2  –  8  7  5 43
2 Lars Davidsson Enköping Renault 3 8  –  3  –  –  6  – 20
3 Mikael Wisti Fagersta Volvo 2 7 5  –  –  –  –  – 14
4 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholm Saab 2 4 6 12
5 P-e Lindgren Borlänge Ford 2 3 4  –  –  –  –  – 9
5 Inge Ohlsson Kil Opel 2 4 3 9
7 Mats Myrsell Hedemora Porsche 1  –  8  – 9
7 Clas Alfredsson Stenugns Opel 1 8 9
9 Fredrik Rosen Tjörn Saab 1 7 8
9 Mikael Klaar Toarp Volvo 1 7 8
11 S-å Angered Anderstorp Ford 1 6 7
12 Jonny Nilsson KAK Renault 1 5 6
12 Bror Danielsson Årjäng Ford 1  –  5  –  – 6
12 Kent Åhrne Films Volvo 1 5 6
15 Per Ohlsson Ratten Ford 1 4 5
15 Tomas Ebegård KAK Porsche 1 4 5
17 Sam Bernhardsson Säffle Vw 1 3 4
18 Torbjörn Jonsson Kolsva Saab 1 2 3
19 Bo Sundin Dals BMW 1 2 3

 

HRC Totalt

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Per-Erik Skölldin Vingåker Volvo 7 6 5  3  2  –  8  7  5 43
2 Jonas Larsson Vingåker Volvo 6 8 5  5  3  –  7  –  7 41
3 Roland Carlsson Nora Volvo 4 6  –  2  –  5  –  5 22
4 Lars Davidsson Enköping Renault 3 8  –  3  –  –  6  – 20
5 Stefan Helin Tibro Opel 2 4  –  –  8  –  – 14
6 Mikael Wisti Fagersta Volvo 2 7 5  –  –  –  –  – 14
7 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholm Saab 2 4 6 12
8 P-e Lindgren Borlänge Ford 2 3 4  –  –  –  –  – 9
8 Inge Ohlsson Kil Opel 2 4 3 9
10 Clas Alfredsson Stenugns Opel 1 8 9
10 Tomas Johansson Trollhättan BMW 1 8 9
10 Mats Myrsell Hedemora Porsche 1  –  8  – 9
10 Bo Axelsson Dals Porsche 1  –  8 9
10 Roland Carlsson Uddevalla Saab 1 8 9