Resultat

KRC klass 1 (HRB 1)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 5  – 2  2  –  2  2  –  2 15

 

KRC klass 3 (HRB 3)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1  Lennart Andersson Ludvika Renault  6  –  2  –  2  2  2  2  4 20
2 HansÅke Söderqvist Norberg Mini 3 3  –  –  5  –  –  5 16
3 Anders Forsberg Alingsås Saab 2 4 3 9
4 Folke Åkerblom Hammaren Saab 1 3 4
5 Håkan Samuelsson Katrineholm Saab 1 2 3
5 Göte Nygren Kopparberg Saab 1 2 3

 

KRC klass 4 (HRB 4)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Lars Larsson Kopparberg VW 1 2 3

 

KRC klass 5 (HRB 5)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Janne Blom Finspång Volvo 6 8 5  –  –  3  8  8  3 41
2 Rolf Norlin Hammaren Volvo 7 5 4 2 2 2  3  4  – 29
3 Jocke Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 3 7 3  4  –  – 17
4 Anders Levin Team Westom Volvo 3 6 5 -2 16
5 Kb Ling Kolsva Ford 1 7 8
5 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 1 7 8
7 Bo Axelsson Dals Jaguar 1 6  –  –  –  –  –  – 7
8 Lars Bryntesson Likenäs Volvo 1 5 6
9 Ola Eklund Västerås Volvo 1 2 3

 

KRC Totalt

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Janne Blom Finspång Volvo 6 8 5  –  –  3  8  8  -3 41
2 Rolf Norlin Hammaren Volvo 7 5 4 2 2 2  3  4  – 29
3  Lennart Andersson Ludvika Renault  6  –  2  –  2  2  2  2  4 20
4 Jocke Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 3 7 3  4  –  – 17
5 Anders Levin Team Westom Volvo 3 6 5 2 16
5 HansÅke Söderqvist Norberg Mini 3 3  –  –  5  –  –  5 16
7 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 5  – 2  2  –  2  2  –  2 15
8 Kb Ling Kolsva Ford 1 7 8
8 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke Ford 1 7 8
10 Bo Axelsson Dals Jaguar 1 6  –  –  –  –  –  – 7
11 Lars Bryntesson Likenäs Volvo 1 5 6
12 Anders Forsberg Alingsås Saab 2 4 3 9
13 Folke Åkerblom Hammaren Saab 1 3 4
14 Håkan Samuelsson Katrineholm Saab 1 2 3
14 Göte Nygren Kopparberg Saab 1 2 3
14 Lars Larsson Kopparberg VW 1 2 3
14 Ola Eklund Västerås Volvo 1 2 3

 

HRC klass 7 (HRB 7)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
 – .  –  –  –  –  –

 

HRC klass 8 (HRB 8)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Jonas Larsson Vingåker Volvo 7 5 3  8  2  8  3  7  – 43
2 Roland Carlsson Nora Volvo 5 4 2  5  –   7  –  –  6 29
3 Mats Eriksson Mariestad Saab 2 7 6 15
4 Henry Nyberg Forshaga Opel 2 3 8 13
5 Patrick Larsson Eda Volvo 3 6 2 11
6 Bo Axelsson Dals Ford 1 8 9
7 Lennart Karlsson Säffle Opel 1 7 8
8 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna Opel 1 6 7
9 Anders Svensson Årjäng Volvo 1 5 6
9 Stefan Helsing Rallyklassik Saab 1 5 6
9 Stig Johansson Kils Triumph 1 5 6
12 Berndt Bengsson Trollhättan Saab 1 4 5
13 Victor Åhne Film Volvo 1 3 4
14 Jan Flyngen Kolsva Saab 1 2 3
15 Andreas Dahling Norrahammar Saab 1 2 3
16 Björn Yngvesson Norrahammar Opel 1 0 1
17 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors Saab 1 0 1

 

HRC klass 9 (HRB 9)

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Per-Erik Skölldin Vingåker Volvo 8 7 5 7 4 6 3 2 5 47
2 Jonny Nilsson KAK Renault 3 6 8 5 22
3 Lars Davidsson Enköping Renault 2 8  –  –  –  8  –  – 20
5 Morgan Sörensen Kopparberg Opel 3 8 0 6 17
4 Kent Åhrne Films Volvo 3 4 6 3 16
6 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborg Volvo 1 8 9
6 Stefan Åhsberg Westom Saab 1 8 9
8 Gunnar Arestav Örby Volvo 1 7 8
8 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga Volvo 1 7 8
8 Bror Danielsson Årjäng Ford 1 7 8
8 Anders Frisk Sala Volvo 1 7 8
12 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis Ford 1 6 7
12 Mikael Wisti Fagersta Volvo 1 6 7
14 Tommy Karlsson Trollhättan Saab 1 5 6
14 Mikael Frisk Västerås Volvo 1 5 6
14 Joakim Roman Örebro Porsche 1 5 6
17 John Nielsen Åmål Ford 1 4 5
17 Johan Dahl Arboga Opel 1 4 5
17 Peter Dahlsund Varberg Opel 1 4 5
20 Bo Axelsson Dals Porsche 1 3 4
20 Jukka Kovalainen Säffle Opel 1 3 4
20 Inge Ohlsson Kil Opel 1 3 4
20 Stefan Nilsson Hammaren Volvo 1 3 4
23 Dick Larsson Rasbo Volvo 1 2 3
23 Rune Eriksson Västerås Volvo 1 2 3
23 Stig Johansson Kil Opel 1 2 3
22 Peter Johansson Nyköping Volvo 1 1 2
23 Stefan Nilsson Hammaren Volvo 1 0 1

 

HRC Totalt

Nr Namn Klubb Bil Start T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Tot
1 Per-Erik Skölldin Vingåker Volvo 8 7 5 7 4 6 3 2 5 47
2 Jonas Larsson Vingåker Volvo 7 5 3  8  2  8  3  7  – 43
3 Roland Carlsson Nora Volvo 5 4 2  5  –   7  –  –  6 29
4 Jonny Nilsson KAK Renault 3 6 8 5 22
5 Lars Davidsson Enköping Renault 2 8  –  –  –  8  –  – 20
6 Morgan Sörensen Kopparberg opel 3 8 6 17
7 Kent Åhrne Films Volvo 3 4 6 3 16
8 Mats Eriksson Mariestad Saab 2 7 6 15
9 Henry Nyberg Forshaga Opel 2 3 8 13
10 Patrick Larsson Eda Volvo 3 6 2 11
11 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborg Volvo 1 8 9
11 Stefan Åhsberg Westom Saab 1 8 9
13 Gunnar Arestav Örby Volvo 1 7 8
13 Bror Danielsson Årjäng Ford 1 7 8
13 Anders Frisk Sala Volvo 1 7 8
13 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga Volvo 1 7 8
13 Lennart Karlsson Säffle Opel 1 7 8
18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis Ford 1 6 7
18 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna Opel 1 6 7
18 Mikael Wisti Fagersta Volvo 1 6 7
21 Tommy Karlsson Trollhättan Saab 1 5 6
21 Stefan Helsing Rallyklassik Saab 1 5 6
21 Joakim Roman Örebro Porsche 1 5 6
21 Anders Svensson Årjäng Volvo 1 5 6
21 Stig Johansson Kils Triumph 1 5 6
21 Mikael Frisk Västerås Volvo 1 5 6
27 Johan Dahl Arboga Opel 1 4 5
27 Berndt Bengsson Trollhättan Saab 1 4 5
27 John Nielsen Åmål Ford 1 4 5
27 Peter Dahlsund Varberg Opel 1 4 5
31 Victor Åhne Film Volvo 1 3 4
31 Stefan Nilsson Hammaren Volvo 1 3 4
31 Bo Axelsson Dals Porsche 1 3 4
31 Inge Ohlsson Kil Opel 1 3 4
31 Stefan Nilsson Hammaren Volvo 1 3 4
31 Jukka Kovalainen Säffle Opel 1 3 4
37 Rune Eriksson Västerås Volvo 1 2 3
37 Jan Flyngen Kolsva Saab 1 2 3
37 Andreas Dahling Norrahammar Saab 1 2 3
37 Dick Larsson Rasbo Volvo 1 2 3
37 Rune Eriksson Västerås Volvo 1 2 3
37 Stig Johansson Kil Opel 1 2 3
43 Peter Johansson Nyköping Volvo 1 1 2
43 Björn Yngvesson Norrahammar Opel 1 0 1
43 Stefan Nilsson Hammaren Volvo 1 0 1
43 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors Saab 1 0 1